Secondary Bronze Awards

Congratulations to the following Secondary students who received Awards during assembly this week:

First Surname Year House Award
Cheuk Yiu Lam 7 E Bronze
Jeannie Leung 7 E Silver
Jeannie Leung 7 E Bronze
Jeannie Leung 7 E Gold
Miu Tanaka 7 E Bronze
Nicholas Sandy 7 H Bronze
Bridie Spiller 7 H Bronze
Lucy Holt 7 J Bronze
Daniel Tohill 7 J Silver
Daniel Tohill 7 J Bronze
Joshua Abrahamian 7 W Silver
Joshua Abrahamian 7 W Bronze
Olivia Dudman 7 W Bronze
Joshua Lai 7 W Bronze
Jean Destombe 8 H Bronze
Deniz Demirel 8 W Bronze
Margaret Kehoe 8 W Silver
Margaret Kehoe 8 W Bronze
Justin Chau 10 E Silver
Justin Chau 10 E Bronze
Nikki Evans 10 W Bronze
Jasim Haja 10 W Silver
Jasim Haja 10 W Bronze
Keely Shirley 11 E Bronze
Sakura McCorkell 11 H Silver
Sakura McCorkell 11 H Bronze
Kevin Yan 11 H Silver
Kevin Yan 11 H Bronze
Kevin Hebestreit 11 J Bronze
Kevin Hebestreit 11 J Bronze
Kristy Lai 11 J Bronze
Kristy Lai 11 J Bronze
Sahil Mahbubani 11 J Bronze
Sahil Mahbubani 11 J Bronze
Laura Monaci 11 J Gold
Laura Monaci 11 J Silver
Laura Monaci 11 J Bronze
Laura Monaci 11 J Bronze
Laura Monaci 11 J Bronze
Henry Phillis 11 J Bronze
William Phillis 11 J Bronze
Patrick Reed 11 J Bronze
Kenneth Stewart 11 J Silver
Kenneth Stewart 11 J Bronze
Jocelyn Wong 11 J Bronze
Gala Evans 11 W Bronze
Benny Hu 11 W Bronze
Kenji Look 11 W Bronze
Abigail Oh 11 W Bronze
Temana Short 11 W Silver
Temana Short 11 W Bronze
Temana Short 11 W Bronze
Iris Yuan 11 W Silver
Iris Yuan 11 W Bronze
Iris Yuan 11 W Bronze
Amelia Lake 12 E Bronze
Wendy Liang 12 E Bronze
Jacqueline Ng 12 E Bronze
Aneekah Styles 12 E Bronze
Kevin Tong 12 E Bronze
Adeline Chuah 12 H Silver
Adeline Chuah 12 H Bronze
Phoebe Fraser 12 H Silver
Phoebe Fraser 12 H Bronze
Phoebe Fraser 12 H Bronze
Caleb Chow 12 J Bronze
Kristiana Echaluce 12 J Bronze
Elodie Lunt 12 J Silver
Elodie Lunt 12 J Bronze
Elodie Lunt 12 J Bronze
Emma Pittman 12 J Gold
Emma Pittman 12 J Silver
Emma Pittman 12 J Silver
Emma Pittman 12 J Bronze
Emma Pittman 12 J Bronze
Emma Pittman 12 J Bronze
Emma Pittman 12 J Bronze
Emma Pittman 12 J Bronze
Anson Sieu 12 J Bronze
Sarah Steadson 12 J Silver
Ho On Tam 12 J Silver
Ho On Tam 12 J Bronze
Olivia Vasilopoulos 12 J Bronze
Theodore Vasilopoulos 12 J Silver
Theodore Vasilopoulos 12 J Bronze
Ryan Walker 12 J Bronze
William Wong 12 J Silver
William Wong 12 J Bronze
Ellen Wright 12 J Bronze
Harrison Wu 12 J Silver
Harrison Wu 12 J Bronze
Robert Ashby 12 W Bronze
Arnold Kam 12 W Bronze
Arnold Kam 12 W Bronze
Eleanor Kehoe 12 W Bronze
Allison Poon 12 W Bronze
Sarah Steadson 12 W Bronze
Justin Trent 12 W Bronze