Secondary Bronze Awards

Congratulations to the following Secondary students who received Awards during assembly this week:

First Surname Year House Award
Elke Chaplin 7 E Bronze
Sebastian Hsien 7 E Silver
Sebastian Hsien 7 E Bronze
Isabella Lai 7 E Bronze
Jeannie Leung 7 E Bronze
Jerren Liang 7 E Bronze
Miu Tanaka 7 E Silver
Miu Tanaka 7 E Bronze
Hayley Allen 7 H Bronze
Jayden Botfield 7 H Silver
Jayden Botfield 7 H Bronze
Daniel Chen 7 H Bronze
Amelie Gibson 7 H Bronze
Shannen Lee 7 H Silver
Isaac Lun 7 H Bronze
Ryan Mitchell 7 H Silver
Ryan Mitchell 7 H Bronze
Nicholas Sandy 7 H Silver
Nicholas Sandy 7 H Bronze
Dominic Sarelius 7 H Silver
Dominic Sarelius 7 H Bronze
Thomas Busby 7 J Silver
Thomas Busby 7 J Bronze
Tomas Camo 7 J Bronze
Alexandra Cole 7 J Silver
Alexandra Cole 7 J Bronze
Imogen Felton 7 J Bronze
Imogen Felton 7 J Bronze
Lucy Holt 7 J Silver
Lucy Holt 7 J Bronze
Annsley Lo 7 J Bronze
Bethany Mok 7 J Bronze
Daniel Tohill 7 J Bronze
Joshua Abrahamian 7 W Bronze
Joanne Helly 7 W Bronze
Joshua Lai 7 W Bronze
Lisa Miu 7 W Bronze
Alison Or 7 W Bronze
Tiare Short 7 W Bronze
Andrew Ding 8 E Silver
Andrew Ding 8 E Bronze
Elizabeth Lai 8 E Bronze
Cindy Liang 8 E Bronze
Candice Mitchell 8 E Bronze
Holly Bongiorno 8 H Bronze
Megan Griffiths 8 H Silver
Megan Griffiths 8 H Bronze
Jack Kirwan 8 H Bronze
Emma Loui 8 H Silver
Emma Loui 8 H Bronze
Nicholas Ng 8 H Bronze
Briana Tran 8 H Bronze
Hayley Wong 8 H Bronze
Hayley Wong 8 H Bronze
Anson Hii 8 J Silver
Anson Hii 8 J Bronze
Andrew Ho 8 J Silver
Andrew Ho 8 J Bronze
Andrew Ho 8 J Bronze
India Knowling 8 J Bronze
Wilson Liao 8 J Bronze
Kristina Wong 8 J Silver
Kristina Wong 8 J Bronze
Karmen Lau 8 W Silver
Karmen Lau 8 W Bronze
Ian Lu 8 W Bronze
Annett Tang 8 W Bronze
Jasmine Wong 8 W Bronze
Jade Busch 9 E Silver
Jade Busch 9 E Bronze
Oscar Chaplin 9 E Bronze
Alyssa Lotter 9 E Bronze
Hannah Gliddon 9 H Gold
Hannah Gliddon 9 H Silver
Hannah Gliddon 9 H Bronze
Chadwick Ho 9 H Bronze
Mariko Walsh 9 H Silver
Mariko Walsh 9 H Bronze
Shannon Yeung 9 H Silver
Shannon Yeung 9 H Bronze
Annette Chan 9 J Silver
Annette Chan 9 J Bronze
Annette Chan 9 J Bronze
Annette Chan 9 J Bronze
Daniel Stapleton 9 J Bronze
Lillian Tan 9 J Bronze
Owen Walker 9 J Silver
Owen Walker 9 J Bronze
Owen Walker 9 J Bronze
Zachary Yap 9 J Silver
Zachary Yap 9 J Bronze
Ava Aranez 9 W Bronze
Justin Ho 9 W Silver
Justin Ho 9 W Bronze
Derek Tsang 9 W Bronze
Claudia Wong 9 W Silver
Claudia Wong 9 W Bronze
Gordon Chen 10 E Gold
Gordon Chen 10 E Silver
Gordon Chen 10 E Silver
Gordon Chen 10 E Bronze
Gordon Chen 10 E Bronze
Gordon Chen 10 E Bronze
Gordon Chen 10 E Bronze
Thomas Cheng 10 E Silver
Thomas Cheng 10 E Bronze
Kayleigh Cheung 10 E Bronze
Elwood Fong 10 E Bronze
Elwood Fong 10 E Bronze
Ryan Ho 10 E Silver
Ryan Ho 10 E Bronze
Ryan Ho 10 E Bronze
Janice Leung 10 E Silver
Janice Leung 10 E Bronze
Janice Leung 10 E Bronze
Ashvin Malkani 10 E Silver
Ashvin Malkani 10 E Bronze
Ashvin Malkani 10 E Bronze
Alina Martin 10 E Silver
Alina Martin 10 E Bronze
Stella Ng 10 E Bronze
Edwina Sze 10 E Bronze
Rohana Utamchandani 10 E Silver
Rohana Utamchandani 10 E Bronze
Ella Bindley 10 H Bronze
Ella Bindley 10 H Bronze
Ashley Botfield 10 H Silver
Ashley Botfield 10 H Bronze
Ashley Botfield 10 H Bronze
Louis Destombe 10 H Silver
Louis Destombe 10 H Bronze
Ella Fraser 10 H Bronze
Luke Hobson 10 H Bronze
Onni Karanko 10 H Bronze
Onni Karanko 10 H Bronze
Emily Kwok 10 H Silver
Emily Kwok 10 H Bronze
Callum Marsh 10 H Silver
Callum Marsh 10 H Bronze
Chiara Prosser 10 H Silver
Chiara Prosser 10 H Bronze
Sharman Tam 10 H Silver
Sharman Tam 10 H Bronze
Sharman Tam 10 H Bronze
Davina Chan 10 J Bronze
Lucy Fuge 10 J Bronze
Krsna Hemlani 10 J Bronze
Krsna Hemlani 10 J Bronze
Ivy Kwok 10 J Bronze
Ian Liu 10 J Bronze
Petah Mallios 10 J Bronze
Petah Mallios 10 J Bronze
Alex Milet 10 J Bronze
Alex Milet 10 J Bronze
Ryan Phillips 10 J Silver
Ryan Phillips 10 J Bronze
Christian Wu 10 J Silver
Christian Wu 10 J Bronze
Christian Wu 10 J Bronze
Christian Wu 10 J Bronze
Clayton Wu 10 J Silver
Clayton Wu 10 J Bronze
Clayton Wu 10 J Bronze
Cooper Bath 10 W Bronze
Ocean Hartnett 10 W Silver
Ocean Hartnett 10 W Bronze
Kylie Lau 10 W Gold
Kylie Lau 10 W Silver
Kylie Lau 10 W Bronze
Kylie Lau 10 W Bronze
Connor McGrath 10 W Bronze
Sophia McKenzie 10 W Bronze
Justin Or 10 W Gold
Justin Or 10 W Silver
Justin Or 10 W Bronze
Justin Or 10 W Bronze
Justin Or 10 W Bronze
William Ryan 10 W Bronze
Prudence Steadson 10 W Bronze
Matthew Vermeulen 10 W Bronze
Matthew Vermeulen 10 W Bronze
Hayden Young 10 W Bronze
Ronald Au 12 E Silver
Ronald Au 12 E Bronze
Annabel Brennan-Cohen 12 E Bronze
Lauren Hunt 12 E Bronze
Patrick Joseph 12 E Bronze
Alexandra McBride 12 E Bronze
Stephanie Norton 12 E Bronze
Jennifer Pattison 12 E Silver
Jennifer Pattison 12 E Bronze
Imogen Rogers 12 E Silver
Imogen Rogers 12 E Bronze
Imogen Rogers 12 E Bronze
Jessica Botfield 12 H Bronze
Phoebe Fraser 12 H Bronze
Victoria Kwong 12 H Silver
Victoria Kwong 12 H Bronze
Vanessa Leung 12 H Bronze
Henry Loui 12 H Bronze
Morgan Sanders 12 H Bronze
Morgan Sanders 12 H Bronze
Calum Stitt 12 H Silver
Calum Stitt 12 H Bronze
Samuel Thorley 12 H Silver
Samuel Thorley 12 H Bronze
Serena Walsh 12 H Gold
Serena Walsh 12 H Silver
Serena Walsh 12 H Bronze
Serena Walsh 12 H Bronze
Liam Walters 12 H Silver
Liam Walters 12 H Bronze
Johnny Yuen 12 H Bronze
Caleb Chow 12 J Silver
Caleb Chow 12 J Bronze
Leah Dufourq 12 J Bronze
Kristiana Echaluce 12 J Bronze
Eliza James 12 J Bronze
Elodie Lunt 12 J Bronze
Emma Pittman 12 J Bronze
Anson Sieu 12 J Silver
Anson Sieu 12 J Bronze
Anson Sieu 12 J Bronze
Anson Sieu 12 J Bronze
Ho On Tam 12 J Bronze
Calvin Tang 12 J Silver
Calvin Tang 12 J Bronze
Calvin Tang 12 J Bronze
Ryan Walker 12 J Silver
Ryan Walker 12 J Bronze
William Wong 12 J Gold
William Wong 12 J Silver
William Wong 12 J Bronze
William Wong 12 J Bronze
William Wong 12 J Bronze
Ellen Wright 12 J Silver
Ellen Wright 12 J Bronze
Harrison Wu 12 J Bronze
Elly Yiu 12 J Bronze
Ted Albracht 12 W Bronze
Robert Ashby 12 W Silver
Robert Ashby 12 W Bronze
Milla Bath 12 W Bronze
Chloe Chan 12 W Bronze
Ronan Fownes 12 W Bronze
Adrian Leung 12 W Bronze
Adrian Leung 12 W Bronze
Hayley Rogers 12 W Silver
Hayley Rogers 12 W Bronze
Hayley Rogers 12 W Bronze
Robert Winkler 12 W Bronze