Secondary Bronze Awards

Congratulations to the following Secondary students who received Awards at the assembly this week:

First Surname Year House Award
Willow Butler 7 E Bronze
Elke Chaplin 7 E Bronze
Sebastian Hsien 7 E Bronze
Isabella Lai 7 E Silver
Isabella Lai 7 E Bronze
Jeannie Leung 7 E Bronze
Ronnie Low 7 E Bronze
Jesse Mansbridge 7 E Bronze
Naoise Breeze 7 H Silver
Naoise Breeze 7 H Bronze
Daniel Chen 7 H Bronze
Amelie Gibson 7 H Silver
Amelie Gibson 7 H Bronze
Amelie Gibson 7 H Bronze
Isaac Lun 7 H Silver
Isaac Lun 7 H Bronze
Jesse Brown 7 J Bronze
Lucy Holt 7 J Bronze
Annsley Lo 7 J Bronze
Natasha Pizzala 7 J Silver
Natasha Pizzala 7 J Bronze
Daniel Tohill 7 J Bronze
Liya Xu 7 J Silver
Liya Xu 7 J Bronze
Olivia Dudman 7 W Silver
Olivia Dudman 7 W Bronze
Alexander Ho 7 W Bronze
Josephine Lee 7 W Bronze
Josephine Lee 7 W Bronze
Logan Murphy 7 W Bronze
Alison Or 7 W Bronze
Cindy Liang 8 E Bronze
Candice Mitchell 8 E Bronze
Emma Loui 8 H Bronze
Briana Tran 8 H Silver
Briana Tran 8 H Bronze
Cobie Tsoi 8 H Silver
Cobie Tsoi 8 H Bronze
Emily Busby 8 J Bronze
Kayla Graham 8 J Silver
Kayla Graham 8 J Bronze
India Knowling 8 J Silver
India Knowling 8 J Bronze
Rachel Wong 8 J Silver
Rachel Wong 8 J Bronze
Luke Briscoe 8 W Bronze
Ellen Christmas 8 W Bronze
Cherry Chung 8 W Bronze
Margaret Kehoe 8 W Bronze
Karmen Lau 8 W Bronze
Jiwon Seo 8 W Silver
Jiwon Seo 8 W Bronze
Oliver Worker 8 W Silver
Oliver Worker 8 W Bronze
Oscar Chaplin 9 E Silver
Oscar Chaplin 9 E Bronze
Gareth Joseph 9 E Silver
Gareth Joseph 9 E Bronze
Richard Leow 9 E Bronze
Arabella Pahl 9 E Silver
Arabella Pahl 9 E Bronze
Angela Wang 9 E Bronze
Ben Wilson 9 E Silver
Ben Wilson 9 E Bronze
Marcus Chan 9 H Silver
Marcus Chan 9 H Bronze
Ethan Chuah 9 H Bronze
Hannah Gliddon 9 H Bronze
Chadwick Ho 9 H Bronze
Tommy Lau 9 H Bronze
Mariko Walsh 9 H Bronze
Max Cotter 9 J Bronze
Daniel Stapleton 9 J Bronze
Zachary Yap 9 J Bronze
Vivian Zhou 9 J Silver
Vivian Zhou 9 J Bronze
Charli Evans 9 W Bronze
Justin Ho 9 W Bronze
Michael Hodge 9 W Bronze
Madelyn Javes 9 W Bronze
Gordon Chen 10 E Bronze
Ella Fraser 10 H Silver
Ella Fraser 10 H Bronze
Chiara Prosser 10 H Silver
Chiara Prosser 10 H Bronze
Davina Chan 10 J Bronze
Lucy Fuge 10 J Silver
Lucy Fuge 10 J Bronze
Krsna Hemlani 10 J Bronze
Ivy Kwok 10 J Bronze
Ian Liu 10 J Bronze
Alice Lunt 10 J Silver
Alice Lunt 10 J Bronze
Petah Mallios 10 J Silver
Petah Mallios 10 J Bronze
Ryan Phillips 10 J Bronze
Christian Wu 10 J Bronze
Clayton Wu 10 J Bronze
Ocean Hartnett 10 W Bronze
Kylie Lau 10 W Silver
Kylie Lau 10 W Bronze
Prudence Steadson 10 W Bronze
Audrey Au 11 E Bronze
Michael Mou 11 E Bronze
Pamela Murphy 11 E Silver
Pamela Murphy 11 E Bronze
Nicholas Wu 11 E Bronze
Sakura McCorkell 11 H Silver
Sakura McCorkell 11 H Bronze
Sakura McCorkell 11 H Bronze
David Mitchell 11 H Bronze
William Olliffe 11 H Bronze
Kevin Yan 11 H Bronze
Kevin Hebestreit 11 J Bronze
Natalie Kehoe 11 W Bronze
Patrick Runciman 11 W Bronze
Temana Short 11 W Silver
Temana Short 11 W Bronze
Temana Short 11 W Bronze
Iris Yuan 11 W Bronze
Patrick Joseph 12 E Bronze
Amelia Lake 12 E Silver
Amelia Lake 12 E Bronze
James Wang 12 H Bronze
James Wang 12 H Bronze
Annie Marr 12 J Silver
Annie Marr 12 J Bronze
Emma Pittman 12 J Silver
Emma Pittman 12 J Bronze
Robert Ashby 12 W Bronze
Zachary Chu 12 W Bronze
Lily Evans 12 W Silver
Lily Evans 12 W Bronze
Marc Vermeulen 12 W Bronze
Carson Young 12 W Bronze