Bronze Awards

Congratulations to the following Secondary students who received Awards at the assembly this week.

First Surname Year House Award
Willow Butler 7 E Bronze
Willow Butler 7 E Bronze
Willow Butler 7 E Silver
Jemima Healy 7 E Bronze
Amelia Lai 7 E Bronze
Amelia Lai 7 E Bronze
Isabella Lai 7 E Bronze
Cheuk Yiu Lam 7 E Bronze
Jeannie Leung 7 E Bronze
Jeannie Leung 7 E Bronze
Jeannie Leung 7 E Silver
Emily Ng 7 E Bronze
Emily Ng 7 E Bronze
Emily Ng 7 E Bronze
Emily Ng 7 E Silver
Miu Tanaka 7 E Bronze
Miu Tanaka 7 E Silver
Jayden Botfield 7 H Bronze
Naoise Breeze 7 H Bronze
Zoe Forster 7 H Bronze
Sienna Gleeson 7 H Bronze
Sienna Gleeson 7 H Bronze
Timothy Gliddon 7 H Bronze
Isaac Lun 7 H Bronze
Ryan Mitchell 7 H Bronze
Nicholas Sandy 7 H Bronze
Thomas Busby 7 J Bronze
Toby Dear 7 J Bronze
Hugo Dixon 7 J Bronze
Lucy Holt 7 J Bronze
Annsley Lo 7 J Bronze
Annsley Lo 7 J Silver
Jason Ng 7 J Bronze
Daniel Tohill 7 J Bronze
Sean Baxter 7 W Bronze
Sean Baxter 7 W Silver
Olivia Dudman 7 W Bronze
Alfred Francis 7 W Bronze
Alexander Ho 7 W Bronze
Alexander Ho 7 W Bronze
Alexander Ho 7 W Silver
Joshua Lai 7 W Bronze
Joshua Lai 7 W Bronze
Josephine Lee 7 W Bronze
Josephine Lee 7 W Bronze
Josephine Lee 7 W Silver
Rachael McIver 7 W Bronze
Rachael McIver 7 W Silver
Lisa Miu 7 W Bronze
Alison Or 7 W Bronze
Jessica Stapleton 7 W Bronze
Yasmin Franicevic 8 E Bronze
Yasmin Franicevic 8 E Silver
Ananda Harilela 8 E Bronze
Elizabeth Lai 8 E Bronze
Maia McGunnigle 8 E Bronze
Maia McGunnigle 8 E Bronze
Maia McGunnigle 8 E Silver
Candice Mitchell 8 E Bronze
Luca Noronha 8 E Bronze
Daniel Rollason 8 E Bronze
Daniel Rollason 8 E Silver
Holly Bongiorno 8 H Bronze
Ines Freyre 8 H Bronze
Cindy Huang 8 H Bronze
Briana Tran 8 H Bronze
Cobie Tsoi 8 H Bronze
Emily Busby 8 J Bronze
Chloe Ow 8 J Bronze
Rachel Wong 8 J Bronze
Jiwon Seo 8 W Bronze
Jade Busch 9 E Bronze
Jade Busch 9 E Silver
Alyssa Lotter 9 E Bronze
Aidan Szeto 9 E Bronze
Hannah Gliddon 9 H Bronze
Hannah Gliddon 9 H Silver
Hayden Lee 9 H Bronze
Shannon Yeung 9 H Bronze
Annette Chan 9 J Bronze
Annette Chan 9 J Bronze
Annette Chan 9 J Silver
Vivian Zhou 9 J Bronze
Thomas Cheng 10 E Bronze
Kayleigh Cheung 10 E Bronze
Janice Leung 10 E Bronze
Janice Leung 10 E Bronze
Zachary Ortis 10 E Bronze
Kingston Tam 10 E Bronze
Rohana Utamchandani 10 E Bronze
Ella Bindley 10 H Bronze
Ella Fraser 10 H Bronze
Elizabeth Kwok 10 H Bronze
Elizabeth Kwok 10 H Silver
Chiara Prosser 10 H Bronze
Davina Chan 10 J Bronze
Lucy Fuge 10 J Bronze
Lucy Fuge 10 J Bronze
Krsna Hemlani 10 J Bronze
Krsna Hemlani 10 J Silver
Ivy Kwok 10 J Bronze
Ivy Kwok 10 J Bronze
Ivy Kwok 10 J Silver
Ian Liu 10 J Bronze
Ian Liu 10 J Silver
Alice Lunt 10 J Bronze
Alice Lunt 10 J Bronze
Petah Mallios 10 J Bronze
Petah Mallios 10 J Bronze
Alex Milet 10 J Bronze
Christian Wu 10 J Bronze
Clayton Wu 10 J Bronze
Madeleine Dudman 10 W Bronze
Madeleine Dudman 10 W Bronze
Jasim Haja 10 W Bronze
Kylie Lau 10 W Bronze
Emily McCauley 10 W Bronze
Justin Or 10 W Bronze
Justin Or 10 W Bronze
Justin Or 10 W Silver
Hayden Young 10 W Bronze
Hayden Young 10 W Silver
Audrey Au 11 E Bronze
Audrey Au 11 E Silver
Michael Mou 11 E Bronze
Kok Yong Oon 11 E Bronze
Nathan Tomkins 11 E Bronze
Caitlin Bongiorno 11 H Bronze
Caitlin Bongiorno 11 H Silver
Meldrick Ho 11 H Bronze
Sakura McCorkell 11 H Bronze
Sakura McCorkell 11 H Bronze
Sammi Sayed 11 H Bronze
Mark Song 11 H Bronze
Mark Song 11 H Silver
Vincent Guo 11 J Bronze
Kristy Lai 11 J Bronze
Kristy Lai 11 J Silver
Patrick Reed 11 J Bronze
Jocelyn Wong 11 J Bronze
Benedict Hu 11 W Bronze
Benedict Hu 11 W Bronze
Benedict Hu 11 W Silver
Natalie Kehoe 11 W Bronze
Kenji Look 11 W Bronze
Kenji Look 11 W Bronze
Kenji Look 11 W Silver
Temana Short 11 W Bronze
Temana Short 11 W Bronze
Temana Short 11 W Silver
Iris Yuan 11 W Bronze
Iris Yuan 11 W Bronze
Iris Yuan 11 W Silver
Annabel Brennan-Cohen 12 E Bronze
Wendy Liang 12 E Bronze
Stephanie Norton 12 E Bronze
Aneekah Styles 12 E Bronze
Aneekah Styles 12 E Bronze
Aneekah Styles 12 E Silver
Marco Benito de Valle 12 H Bronze
Jessica Botfield 12 H Bronze
Jonathan Chan 12 H Bronze
Adeline Chuah 12 H Bronze
Phoebe Fraser 12 H Bronze
Simona Ho 12 H Bronze
Simona Ho 12 H Bronze
Sally Howell 12 H Bronze
Victoria Kwong 12 H Bronze
Vanessa Leung 12 H Bronze
Henry Loui 12 H Bronze
Euan Rogers 12 H Bronze
Calum Stitt 12 H Bronze
Samuel Thorley 12 H Bronze
Samuel Thorley 12 H Silver
Janine Tsoi 12 H Bronze
Janine Tsoi 12 H Bronze
Serena Walsh 12 H Bronze
Serena Walsh 12 H Bronze
Serena Walsh 12 H Silver
Liam Walters 12 H Bronze
James Wang 12 H Bronze
James Wang 12 H Bronze
James Wang 12 H Silver
Adrian Yeung 12 H Bronze
Johnny Yuen 12 H Bronze
Caleb Chow 12 J Bronze
Kristiana Echaluce 12 J Bronze
Annie Marr 12 J Bronze
Emma Pittman 12 J Bronze
Olivia Vasilopoulos 12 J Bronze
Theodore Vasilopoulos 12 J Bronze
Theodore Vasilopoulos 12 J Bronze
Theodore Vasilopoulos 12 J Bronze
Theodore Vasilopoulos 12 J Silver
William Wong 12 J Bronze
William Wong 12 J Silver
Zachary Chu 12 W Bronze
Zachary Chu 12 W Bronze
Zachary Chu 12 W Silver
Lily Evans 12 W Bronze
Elaine Lok 12 W Bronze
Sean McCauley 12 W Bronze