Secondary Bronze Awards

Congratulations to the following Secondary students who received Awards at the assembly this week.

First Surname Year House Award
Elke Chaplin 7 E Bronze
Cheuk Yiu Lam 7 E Bronze
Naoise Breeze 7 H Bronze
Zoe Forster 7 H Bronze
Ryan Mitchell 7 H Bronze
Alexandra Cole 7 J Bronze
Liya Xu 7 J Bronze
Rachael McIver 7 W Bronze
Logan Murphy 7 W Bronze
Alison Or 7 W Silver
Alison Or 7 W Bronze
Tom Shefi 7 W Silver
Tom Shefi 7 W Bronze
Tom Shefi 7 W Bronze
Jorge Cooney 8 E Bronze
Yasmin Franicevic 8 E Bronze
Alisha Tang 8 E Bronze
Thomas Fraser 8 H Bronze
Ines Freyre 8 H Silver
Ines Freyre 8 H Bronze
Ines Freyre 8 H Bronze
Emma Loui 8 H Bronze
Cobie Tsoi 8 H Bronze
India Knowling 8 J Bronze
Kristina Wong 8 J Bronze
Rachel Wong 8 J Bronze
Luke Briscoe 8 W Bronze
Ellen Christmas 8 W Silver
Ellen Christmas 8 W Bronze
Mia Knox 8 W Bronze
Lorraine Tang 8 W Bronze
Oliver Worker 8 W Bronze
Beth Jenkins 9 H Bronze
Jack Brown 9 J Bronze
Alexander Huynh 9 W Bronze
Justin Chau 10 E Bronze
Gordon Chen 10 E Silver
Gordon Chen 10 E Bronze
Alina Martin 10 E Silver
Alina Martin 10 E Bronze
Alina Martin 10 E Bronze
Alina Martin 10 E Bronze
Edwina Sze 10 E Silver
Edwina Sze 10 E Bronze
Rohana Utamchandani 10 E Bronze
Ella Bindley 10 H Silver
Ella Bindley 10 H Bronze
Lucy Fuge 10 J Silver
Lucy Fuge 10 J Bronze
Krsna Hemlani 10 J Bronze
Ivy Kwok 10 J Bronze
Petah Mallios 10 J Silver
Petah Mallios 10 J Bronze
Petah Mallios 10 J Bronze
Hayden Yau 10 J Bronze
Ethan Briscoe 10 W Bronze
Madeleine Dudman 10 W Silver
Madeleine Dudman 10 W Bronze
Ocean Hartnett 10 W Bronze
Kylie Lau 10 W Bronze
Connor McGrath 10 W Bronze
Sophia McKenzie 10 W Bronze
Prudence Steadson 10 W Bronze
Hayden Young 10 W Bronze
Pamela Murphy 11 E Bronze
Keely Shirley 11 E Bronze
Caitlin Bongiorno 11 H Bronze
Harshita Sodhi 11 H Silver
Harshita Sodhi 11 H Bronze
Harshita Sodhi 11 H Bronze
Mark Song 11 H Bronze
Gala Evans 11 W Bronze
Patrick Runciman 11 W Bronze
Phoebe Coogans 12 E Silver
Phoebe Coogans 12 E Bronze
Michael Joseph 12 E Bronze
Jennifer Pattison 12 E Bronze
Aneekah Styles 12 E Bronze
Phoebe Fraser 12 H Bronze
Morgan Sanders 12 H Bronze
Lara Schats 12 H Bronze
Sam Thorley 12 H Bronze
Liam Walters 12 H Bronze
Kristiana Echaluce 12 J Silver
Kristiana Echaluce 12 J Bronze
William Wong 12 J Bronze
Arnold Kam 12 W Bronze
Carson Young 12 W Silver
Carson Young 12 W Bronze