Bronze Awards

Congratulations to the following Secondary students who received Bronze Awards at the assembly today.

First Name Surname Year Homeroom Class
Willow Butler 7 E Bronze
Emily Crachi 7 E Bronze
Sebastian Hsien 7 E Bronze
Jesse Mansbridge 7 E Bronze
Miu Tanaka 7 E Bronze
Hayley Allen 7 H Bronze
Hayley Allen 7 H Bronze
Naoise Breeze 7 H Bronze
Amelie Gibson 7 H Bronze
Amelie Gibson 7 H Bronze
Shannen Lee 7 H Bronze
Shannen Lee 7 H Bronze
Isaac Lun 7 H Bronze
Dominic Sarelius 7 H Bronze
Bridie Spiller 7 H Bronze
Benjamin Bezencon 7 J Bronze
Thomas Busby 7 J Bronze
Tomas Camo 7 J Bronze
Annsley Lo 7 J Bronze
Annsley Lo 7 J Bronze
Natasha Pizzala 7 J Bronze
Sean Baxter 7 W Bronze
Olivia Dudman 7 W Bronze
Alfred Francis 7 W Bronze
Alfred Francis 7 W Bronze
Josephine Lee 7 W Silver
Josephine Lee 7 W Bronze
Isabel McFarlane 7 W Bronze
Jade Ohlson 7 W Bronze
Alison Or 7 W Bronze
Tom Shefi 7 W Bronze
Tiare Short 7 W Bronze
Madison Baker 8 E Bronze
Elizabeth Lai 8 E Bronze
Daniel Rollason 8 E Bronze
Ryan Boreham 8 H Bronze
Ines Freyre 8 H Bronze
Ines Freyre 8 H Bronze
Emmanuel Wong 8 H Bronze
Hayley Wong 8 H Bronze
Alistair Chan 8 J Bronze
Daniella Cotterell 8 J Bronze
Martin Dy 8 J Bronze
Cherry Chung 8 W Bronze
Harry Healy 8 W Bronze
Lorraine Tang 8 W Bronze
Jade Busch 9 E Bronze
Oscar Chaplin 9 E Bronze
Alison Ho 9 E Bronze
Gareth Joseph 9 E Bronze
Gareth Joseph 9 E Bronze
Jaxon Lee 9 E Bronze
Arabella Pahl 9 E Bronze
Arabella Pahl 9 E Bronze
Ben Wilson 9 E Bronze
Ben Wilson 9 E Bronze
Marcus Chan 9 H Bronze
Marcus Chan 9 H Bronze
Hannah Gliddon 9 H Bronze
Libby Tsui 9 H Bronze
Mariko Walsh 9 H Bronze
Shannon Yeung 9 H Bronze
Mackenzie Batman 9 J Bronze
Annette Chan 9 J Bronze
Max Cotter 9 J Bronze
Alex Dufourq 9 J Bronze
Alex Dufourq 9 J Bronze
Jayden Hong 9 J Bronze
Daniel Stapleton 9 J Silver
Daniel Stapleton 9 J Bronze
Daniel Stapleton 9 J Bronze
Owen Walker 9 J Bronze
Owen Walker 9 J Bronze
Vivian Zhou 9 J Bronze
Ava Aranez 9 W Bronze
Ethan Bristow 9 W Bronze
Sarah Law 9 W Silver
Sarah Law 9 W Bronze
Sarah Law 9 W Bronze
Sarah Law 9 W Bronze
Claudia Wong 9 W Bronze
Claudia Wong 9 W Bronze
Gordon Chen 10 E Bronze
Thomas Cheng 10 E Bronze
Zachary Ortis 10 E Bronze
Edwina Sze 10 E Bronze
Madison Christian 10 H Bronze
Louis Destombe 10 H Bronze
Ella Fraser 10 H Bronze
Emily Kwok 10 H Silver
Emily Kwok 10 H Bronze
Emily Kwok 10 H Bronze
Emily Kwok 10 H Bronze
Chiara Prosser 10 H Bronze
Jake Wall 10 H Bronze
Lucy Fuge 10 J Bronze
Krsna Hemlani 10 J Bronze
Ian Liu 10 J Bronze
Hayden Yau 10 J Bronze
Cooper Bath 10 W Bronze
Madeleine Dudman 10 W Bronze
Kylie Lau 10 W Bronze
Sophia McKenzie 10 W Bronze
Kameron Truong 10 W Bronze
Kameron Truong 10 W Bronze
Matthew Vermeulen 10 W Bronze
Audrey Au 11 E Bronze
Lachlan Dunne 11 E Bronze
Patrick Rogel 11 E Bronze
Isabella Tan 11 E Bronze
Nathan Tomkins 11 E Bronze
Caitlin Bongiorno 11 H Bronze
Meldrick Ho 11 H Bronze
Harshita Sodhi 11 H Bronze
Mark Song 11 H Bronze
Kristy Lai 11 J Bronze
Sahil Mahbubani 11 J Bronze
Laura Monaci 11 J Bronze
Kenji Look 11 W Bronze
Iris Yuan 11 W Silver
Iris Yuan 11 W Bronze
Patrick Joseph 12 E Bronze
Imogen Rogers 12 E Bronze
Victoria Kwong 12 H Bronze
Euan Rogers 12 H Bronze
Samuel Thorley 12 H Bronze
Emma Pittman 12 J Bronze
Theodore Vasilopoulos 12 J Bronze
William Wong 12 J Bronze