Bronze, Silver and Gold Awards

Bronze Awards are given to Secondary students who demonstrate an outstanding achievement or make a valuable contribution to an aspect of school life. Silver and Gold awards are awarded upon an accumulation of Bronze Awards.

First Surname Year H Class
Meera Coburn 7 E Silver
Meera Coburn 7 E Bronze
Jorge Cooney 7 E Bronze
Ella Dong 7 E Bronze
Yasmin Franicevic 7 E Bronze
Elizabeth Lai 7 E Bronze
Luca Noronha 7 E Bronze
Isabelle Syme 7 E Bronze
Ines Freyre 7 H Bronze
Emma Loui 7 H Bronze
Connor McInnes 7 H Bronze
Charlize Taper 7 H Silver
Charlize Taper 7 H Bronze
Briana Tran 7 H Silver
Briana Tran 7 H Bronze
Emmanuel Wong 7 H Bronze
Emily Busby 7 J Bronze
Daniella Cotterell 7 J Bronze
Martin Dy 7 J Bronze
Kayla Graham 7 J Silver
Kayla Graham 7 J Bronze
Luke Briscoe 7 W Bronze
Ella Coxon 7 W Bronze
Lorraine Tang 7 W Bronze
Jasmine Wong 7 W Silver
Jasmine Wong 7 W Bronze
Hannah Gliddon 8 H Bronze
Jakob Karpin-Gordon 8 H Bronze
Mariko Walsh 8 H Bronze
Max Cotter 8 J Bronze
Geoffrey Pang 8 J Bronze
Max Praetorius 8 J Bronze
Charli Evans 8 W Bronze
Derek Tsang 8 W Silver
Derek Tsang 8 W Bronze
Janice Leung 9 E Bronze
Ashvin Malkani 9 E Bronze
Alina Martin 9 E Bronze
Zachary Ortis 9 E Bronze
Kingston Tam 9 E Bronze
Rohana Utamchandani 9 E Silver
Rohana Utamchandani 9 E Bronze
Madison Christian 9 H Bronze
Ethan Chung 9 J Bronze
Lucy Fuge 9 J Gold
Lucy Fuge 9 J Silver
Lucy Fuge 9 J Bronze
Madeleine Dudman 9 W Bronze
Nikki Evans 9 W Bronze
Kylie Lau 9 W Bronze
Justin Or 9 W Bronze
William Ryan 9 W Silver
William Ryan 9 W Bronze
Hayden Young 9 W Silver
Hayden Young 9 W Bronze
Hayden Young 9 W Bronze
Lucinda Durack 10 K Bronze
Lucinda Durack 10 K Bronze
Gala Evans 10 K Silver
Gala Evans 10 K Bronze
Gala Evans 10 K Bronze
Kristy Lai 10 K Bronze
Laura Monaci 10 K Bronze
Jocelyn Wong 10 K Silver
Jocelyn Wong 10 K Bronze
Iris Yuan 10 K Bronze
Meldrick Ho 10 N Bronze
Natalie Kehoe 10 N Bronze
Kenji Look 10 N Bronze
Abigail Oh 10 N Silver
Abigail Oh 10 N Bronze
Patrick Runciman 10 N Bronze
Sammi Sayed 10 N Bronze
Dikai Yan 10 N Silver
Dikai Yan 10 N Bronze
Curtis Chong 10 S Bronze
Pamela Murphy 10 S Silver
Pamela Murphy 10 S Bronze
Pamela Murphy 10 S Bronze
Keely Shirley 10 S Silver
Keely Shirley 10 S Bronze
Keely Shirley 10 S Bronze
Keely Shirley 10 S Bronze
Temana Short 10 S Bronze
Nathan Tomkins 10 S Bronze