Bronze, Silver and Gold Awards

Bronze Awards are given to Secondary students who demonstrate an outstanding achievement or make a valuable contribution to an aspect of school life. Silver and Gold awards are awarded upon an accumulation of Bronze Awards.

First Surname Year H Class
Meera Coburn 7 E Bronze
Meera Coburn 7 E Bronze
Martin Dy 7 E Bronze
Yasmin Franicevic 7 E Silver
Yasmin Franicevic 7 E Bronze
Candice Mitchell 7 E Silver
Candice Mitchell 7 E Bronze
James Pattison 7 E Bronze
Ryan Boreham 7 H Bronze
Tiarnan Breeze 7 H Bronze
Ines Freyre 7 H Silver
Ines Freyre 7 H Bronze
Ines Freyre 7 H Bronze
Ines Freyre 7 H Bronze
Megan Griffiths 7 H Bronze
Charlize Taper 7 H Bronze
Briana Tran 7 H Bronze
Emily Busby 7 J Silver
Emily Busby 7 J Bronze
Emily Busby 7 J Bronze
Kayla Graham 7 J Bronze
Anson Hii 7 J Bronze
Andrew Ho 7 J Silver
Andrew Ho 7 J Bronze
India Knowling 7 J Silver
India Knowling 7 J Bronze
Valentina Kostiono 7 J Bronze
Luke Briscoe 7 W Bronze
Jade Busch 8 E Bronze
Oscar Chaplin 8 E Bronze
Oscar Chaplin 8 E Bronze
Alison Ho 8 E Bronze
Gareth Joseph 8 E Bronze
Arabella Pahl 8 E Silver
Arabella Pahl 8 E Bronze
Aidan Szeto 8 E Silver
Aidan Szeto 8 E Bronze
Angela Wang 8 E Bronze
Hannah Gliddon 8 H Bronze
Bella Taper 8 H Bronze
Zoe Tsibogiannis 8 H Silver
Zoe Tsibogiannis 8 H Bronze
Mariko Walsh 8 H Silver
Mariko Walsh 8 H Bronze
Shannon Yeung 8 H Silver
Shannon Yeung 8 H Gold
Shannon Yeung 8 H Bronze
Shannon Yeung 8 H Bronze
Shannon Yeung 8 H Bronze
Mackenzie Batman 8 J Bronze
Mackenzie Batman 8 J Bronze
Daniel Stapleton 8 J Bronze
Asha Tamms 8 J Silver
Asha Tamms 8 J Bronze
Asha Tamms 8 J Bronze
Shae Tamms 8 J Silver
Shae Tamms 8 J Bronze
Shae Tamms 8 J Bronze
Lillian Tan 8 J Bronze
Ava Aranez 8 W Silver
Ava Aranez 8 W Bronze
Ava Aranez 8 W Bronze
Charli Evans 8 W Silver
Charli Evans 8 W Bronze
Michael Hodge 8 W Bronze
Madelyn Javes 8 W Bronze
Sarah Law 8 W Bronze
Matthew Ohlson 8 W Silver
Matthew Ohlson 8 W Bronze
Claudia Wong 8 W Bronze
Tony Zhang 8 W Bronze
Gordon Chen 9 E Bronze
Kayleigh Cheung 9 E Bronze
Ashvin Malkani 9 E Bronze
Alina Martin 9 E Silver
Alina Martin 9 E Bronze
Elizabeth McGrory 9 E Silver
Elizabeth McGrory 9 E Gold
Elizabeth McGrory 9 E Bronze
Elizabeth McGrory 9 E Bronze
Elizabeth McGrory 9 E Bronze
Edwina Sze 9 E Bronze
Rohana Utamchandani 9 E Bronze
Elli White 9 E Bronze
Ella Bindley 9 H Bronze
Ella Bindley 9 H Bronze
Madison Christian 9 H Silver
Madison Christian 9 H Bronze
Ella Fraser 9 H Silver
Ella Fraser 9 H Bronze
Ella Fraser 9 H Bronze
Elizabeth Kwok 9 H Silver
Elizabeth Kwok 9 H Bronze
Emily Kwok 9 H Bronze
Caitlin McInnes 9 H Bronze
Oliver Smeaton 9 H Silver
Oliver Smeaton 9 H Bronze
Lucy Fuge 9 J Bronze
Lucy Fuge 9 J Bronze
Krsna Hemlani 9 J Silver
Krsna Hemlani 9 J Bronze
Petah Mallios 9 J Bronze
Kelly Choy 9 W Silver
Kelly Choy 9 W Bronze
Madeleine Dudman 9 W Silver
Madeleine Dudman 9 W Gold
Madeleine Dudman 9 W Bronze
Madeleine Dudman 9 W Bronze
Nikki Evans 9 W Bronze
Kylie Lau 9 W Silver
Kylie Lau 9 W Bronze
Sophia McKenzie 9 W Silver
Sophia McKenzie 9 W Bronze
Kameron Truong 9 W Silver
Kameron Truong 9 W Bronze
Ronald Au 11 E Silver
Ronald Au 11 E Bronze
Imogen Rogers 11 E Bronze
Victoria Kwong 11 H Bronze
Jasmine So 11 H Bronze
Serena Walsh 11 H Bronze
Caleb Chow 11 J Bronze
Henry Loui 11 J Bronze
Emma Pittman 11 J Silver
Emma Pittman 11 J Bronze
Anson Sieu 11 J Silver
Anson Sieu 11 J Bronze
Anson Sieu 11 J Bronze
Calvin Tang 11 J Bronze
Olivia Vasilopoulos 11 J Silver
Olivia Vasilopoulos 11 J Bronze
Olivia Vasilopoulos 11 J Bronze
Olivia Vasilopoulos 11 J Bronze
Theodore Vasilopoulos 11 J Silver
Theodore Vasilopoulos 11 J Bronze
William Wong 11 J Bronze
Lily Evans 11 W Bronze
Eleanor Kehoe 11 W Silver
Eleanor Kehoe 11 W Bronze
Adrian Leung 11 W Bronze
Hayley Rogers 11 W Bronze